DSG 1. Klasse




Spiel Ergebnis
26. August 2016 18:30 DSG-Platz
DSG St. Josef - Oed FC – FC Nibelungen
2 - 2 (2-1)
27. August 2016 16:00 Nettingsdorf
DSG GT Audorf – AC Wörth
3 - 1 (2-0)
27. August 2016 16:00 Marchtrenk
SPG Kickers – DSG U. FC Auberg
4 - 8 (1-4)
27. August 2016 16:00 Goldwörth
Union Goldwörth – DSG Urfahr
1 - 0 (1-0)
27. August 2016 16:00 Aschach
FC Haizing – DSG U. Traun II
0 - 3 (0-3)
27. August 2016 18:00 DSG-Platz
Walker FC – Schwarz-Weiß Linz
1 - 1 (1-0)

Pos     Mannschaft Sp S U V GoalsDiff Pkt Form
1 Logo DSG U. Traun II 9 5 2 2 26:1511 17       
2 Logo Union Goldwörth 8 5 0 3 23:1013 15       
3 Logo AC Wörth 7 5 0 2 22:1111 15       
4 Logo DSG St. Josef - Oed FC 8 4 2 2 23:158 14       
5 Logo DSG U. FC Auberg 7 4 2 1 23:158 14       
6 Logo FC Nibelungen 8 4 2 2 17:107 14       
7 Logo Schwarz-Weiß Linz 8 4 1 3 18:21-3 13       
8 Logo DSG Urfahr 8 3 0 5 22:220 9       
9 Logo DSG GT Audorf 7 2 1 4 17:20-3 7       
10 Logo Walker FC 7 2 1 4 12:17-5 7       
11 Logo FC Haizing 9 2 0 7 16:41-25 6       
12 Logo SPG Kickers 8 1 1 6 18:40-22 4       

Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1DSG U. Traun II - -:- 3:0 1:2 1:1 4:0 1:3 4:2 4:2 -:- 3:0 5:5
2Union Goldwörth -:- - 0:2 1:2 4:0 0:4 -:- 1:0 -:- 2:0 6:2 9:0
3AC Wörth 0:3 2:0 - 5:1 -:- -:- 7:1 3:1 1:3 4:2 -:- -:-
4DSG St. Josef - Oed FC 2:1 2:1 1:5 - 1:4 2:2 -:- 5:0 1:1 -:- 9:1 -:-
5DSG U. FC Auberg 1:1 0:4 -:- 4:1 - 1:1 -:- -:- -:- 5:3 4:1 8:4
6FC Nibelungen 0:4 4:0 -:- 2:2 1:1 - 1:0 -:- 4:0 2:3 3:0 -:-
7Schwarz-Weiß Linz 3:1 -:- 1:7 -:- -:- 0:1 - 5:1 4:3 1:1 1:5 3:2
8DSG Urfahr 2:4 0:1 1:3 0:5 -:- -:- 1:5 - 5:1 -:- 9:1 4:2
9DSG GT Audorf 2:4 -:- 3:1 1:1 -:- 0:4 3:4 1:5 - -:- -:- 7:1
10Walker FC -:- 0:2 2:4 -:- 3:5 3:2 1:1 -:- -:- - 3:2 0:1
11FC Haizing 0:3 2:6 -:- 1:9 1:4 0:3 5:1 1:9 -:- 2:3 - 4:3
12SPG Kickers 5:5 0:9 -:- -:- 4:8 -:- 2:3 2:4 1:7 1:0 3:4 -

TORSCHÜTZEN

1. Mili BEGANOVIC DSG Urfahr 5
  Ronald WAXWENDER DSG Urfahr  
3. Alexander HUBER DSG U. FC Auberg 4
  Rene MAYR SPG Kickers  
  Andreas STÖBICH AC Wörth  
  Stefan Istvan SZANYI FC Haizing  
15. Manuel STADLER DSG St. Josef – Oed FC 2
29. Christoph DOLESCHAL DSG St. Josef – Oed FC 1
  Alexander FROSCHAUER DSG St. Josef – Oed FC  
  Jörg FUHRMANN DSG St. Josef – Oed FC  
  Kevin GRABMAIR DSG St. Josef – Oed FC